Rental

Rental machines offer

We offer the following machines for rent:

Austria

Machine Type 1-day (EUR) 7-day special (EUR) 10-day special (EUR)
CenturionPro Tabletop195.00146.25126.75
CenturionPro Original340.00255.00 221.00
CenturionPro Gladiator600.00 450.00 390.00
Debudder600.00 450.00 390.00

Switzerland

Machine Type1-day (CHF)4-day special (CHF)5-day special (CHF)Cleaning
TTT 2600250.00200.00175.00100.00
CenturionPro Gladiator500.00450.00425.00150.00
Debudder500.00450.00425.00100.00
CenturionPro Original300.00250.00220.00100.00
OrugaVerde Rotor200.00170.00150.0075.00
Trimpro Automatik150.00125.00110.0075.00
Trimpro Drypro250.00200.00175.00100.00
OrugaVerde Standart100.0090.0080.0050.00
MT Standart100.0090.0080.0050.00

Prices refer to the respective daily rent approach excl. VAT

Benefits

  • Consulting
  • Simply calculable
  • Delivery, even on short notice, over weekends or holidays
  • Always perfectly maintained machines
  • No parking space required
  • Incl. instruction
  • All machines are GMP certified (work safety!)
  • No cleaning operations
  • Scalability: Always the right machine to rock!